nothing left in lust

CAROLINE NGO

Sydney, Australia

‚Üê Newer | Older ‚Üí

From now on, you can’t tell lies, are you ready?yeah sure
Think back eight months ago, were you single?SINGLE LMAO
What do you carry with you at all times?
money, phone, a card of some sort
Who were the last people of the opposite sex you text messaged?maybe danny or something ? its been a long time
How are you feeling?im alright
Is something wrong right now?yes, i have no food LOL
Are you mad at someone?kind of
Do you plan on sleeping in tomorrow?hell yes :D
Are you jealous of someone right now?no i dont get jealous lol
Do you have a piggy bank that’s actually shaped like a pig?nope i have one thats shaped like a bear
What’s the last thing you put in your mouth?food, bocconcini i think
What are you suppose to be doing right now?chores or work out but im lazy
Have you ever changed clothes in a vehicle?yeah i have
Could you handle a long distance relationship?noooo that shit never works
Could you cry right now?nahhh nothing to cry about
Do you ever think about stuff and start crying?nahh i dont start crying
Are you okay with the life you live?umm sometings i dont like
Did you enjoy your day today?yeah haha
Would you ever get any piercings on your body, other than your ear?
no dont think so
Did your last kiss take place on a bed?nope
What was the last thing you spent money for?sunglasses
Who was the last person you talked to on the phone?my sister
Think back to the last person you kissed, how many times have you cried in their arms?i dont cry in people's arms, i cry in the comfort of my bed's arms
What are some things you do when you’re mad?umm .. talk to the girls :) or just rage it out
When was the last time you wanted to punch someone in their face?not sure .. cos i get that feeling everyday
How do you feel about your hair right now?i miss my old long hair
What are you listening to right now?that '70's show
Are there any stressful situations in your life?money problems
Do you enjoy late night phone conversations?depends if im tired, if im wide awake then yeah
Who is the last person to send you a message on facebook?jason ?
Are you wearing something that belongs to someone else?yes .. LOL
When was the last time you talked to one of your siblings?an hour ago
If you could be anywhere right now, where would you be?paris
Do you hate the last person you kissed?umm nah i dont hate him LOL
Would it hurt seeing the person you last kissed, kissing someone else?noo .. i couldnt care less since they've kissed so many girls before
Who’s hoodie did you wear last?mine
Have you ever stayed with someone because you liked their parents?hell no LOL
Who have you texted today?
no one cos i have no credit
Have you ever listened to music you hated just to fit in?umm i dont listen to music to fit in i listen to it cos i like it
What’s an interesting fact about you that not many people know?umm .. not sure LMAO
What do you want to do after highschool?go to tafe, work in the airport :$
Do you do anything embarrassing when no one is home?yes lots of embarrassing things .....
What was the last good news you heard?i dont need to go to school anymore
If you had the chance to move to a completely different state, would you?victoria, south australia or tasmania or queensland
What is something you’ve always wanted a boy to do for you?feed and clothe me
What do you wish you had more knowledge about?
Alot of things
What food are you craving right now?sushi
What are the things you’ve learned over the past year?that 70's show is friggin hilarious
How many times have you kissed the last person you kissed?once
Do you have a friend you can tell stuff to and you’re sure they won’t tell?yeah
Who’s birthday is coming up?tai
Did the last person to hurt you, ever apologize?yes
Who last made you laugh harder than you have in a long time?
fez, hyde and kelso
Do you start the water before you get in the shower?
all the time
Would you ever get someone’s name tattooed on you?
no
Does your family have family picnics?
no
Do you know your sibling’s middle nameyes
Name something you dislike about the day you’re having?not having as much money as i would like
If your doctor said you were pregnant, what would you say?GET THIS ALIEN OUT OF ME
Could you ever be friends with someone that broke your heart?i guess ..
Ever made a prank phone call?who hasnt haha
Does your mom vacuum early in the morning, when you’re sleeping?no

"" was posted On: 12/6/11, 9:27 PM | 0 ‚òÅ


© Layout by BonjourLinda. Resources: TFN GGL CRZYKRA Insp: BlackSoul
Please view with Google Chrome (Terrible in MF) in a screen resolution of 1280 x 800.