nothing left in lust

CAROLINE NGO

Sydney, Australia

‚Üê Newer | Older ‚Üí

seventy3 |

i officially cannt download any songs til new years ! i cant continue watching bof either D: today i went to cabra RSL at like 8.30, the foood was sooooo shit no jokes.

EVERYONE, DO NOT GO TO CABRA RSL SERIOUSLY !


yeah i got kinda bored :D LOL



im gunna go slowly insane if i stay home another day, which i will ! omfg me and billy were so bored, we started talking bout brazillians .. and what not LOL


c.

"seventy3 |" was posted On: 12/27/09, 10:52 PM | 0 ‚òÅ


© Layout by BonjourLinda. Resources: TFN GGL CRZYKRA Insp: BlackSoul
Please view with Google Chrome (Terrible in MF) in a screen resolution of 1280 x 800.