nothing left in lust

CAROLINE NGO

Sydney, Australia

‚Üê Newer | Older ‚Üí

CITY / KPUN'S HOUSE

sooo at first we went to cabra to meet the others including vanessa, dillon, jager, naomi, john

then we went city and we went to eat and by 2 we went k and drank midori -_- & then went to go play pool . jager left then john & vanessa left so we all went back to maccas to eat then to kpuns house to watch a scary movie but then all the movies were fucking shit so all of them excluding me were playing tekken LOL and then i accidentally spilt water and i fucking ran for my life LMAO i was like shit kpuns gunna kill me .

anyways it was an alright daay, couldve been better if more people came

"CITY / KPUN'S HOUSE" was posted On: 10/23/10, 10:31 PM | 0 ‚òÅ


© Layout by BonjourLinda. Resources: TFN GGL CRZYKRA Insp: BlackSoul
Please view with Google Chrome (Terrible in MF) in a screen resolution of 1280 x 800.